Main stages


Thursday 7/6 Friday 8/6 Saturday 9/6
DIVADELNÍ SCÉNA
piazzetta Národního divadla
18:30-19:00 Cirk La Putyka
19:10-19:20 Hand to Violin
19:20-20:20 Průvod za svobodné pouliční umění
MAIN STAGE
Smíchovský pivovar
15:45-16:15 Infinity
16:30-17:15 I Love You Honey Bunny
17:30-18:00 Doprovodný program: Cik Cak žonglérská show
18:00-19:00 Shizzle Orchestra
19:00-19:30 Doprovodný program: Apova akrobatická show
19:30-20:30 Indy & Wich + LA4
20:45-21:45 James Cole
PARK STAGE
Karlovo náměstí
14:00-15:00 Megaphone
15:45-16:30 Teepee
17:00-18:00 Houpací koně
18:30-19:30 Lake Malawi
20:00-21:00 Jakub Ondra
DIVADELNÍ SCÉNA
piazzetta Národního divadla
14:00-14:20 Akrobat Apo: „Když jsem já HOPsal to první léto...”
14:30-14:45 Holektiv: Sylfidy
15:15-16:05 Divadlo Spektákl: Chaplinovy děti
16:50-17:30 Divadlo Continuo: Murgila a Zorila
17:30-18:10 Divadlo Continuo: Hudební workshop pro rodiče s dětmi
18:40-19:10 Performer Jakub Urban: Chameleon
20:00-21:10 Studio DAMÚZA: Spal jsem s Marilyn!
Street Rave
Vltavská
14:00-15:00 Selector Boldrik
15:00-16:00 Dasha Fyah
16:00-17:00 Stifler Selecta
17:00-18:00 Sta
18:00-19:00 Babe LN
19:00-20:30 Pixie
20:30-21:45 Kan-Jacca
Pražské služby WORLD TENT
Jungmannovo nám.
14:00-15:00 Futur Swing
15:30-16:30 Free Balkan Quintet
17:00-18:00 ba.fnu
19:00-20:00 Tygroo
20:30-21:30 Šoulet
Quadrio TENT
Národní třída
10:00-11:00 Martin Binder
12:00-13:00 The Mole's Wing Orchestra
14:00-15:00 Jakub Ondra busking set
16:00-16:30 KARO
17:00-17:30 Sergeant Jammer
18:00-19:00 David Pomahač (Kieslowski)
19:00-19:55 Adam Mišík
20:15-21:00 Sisus Ralsis
Anděl TENT
Anděl (ul. Nádražní)
10:00-11:00 Johanna Vrabcová
12:00-13:00 Pavel Čadek
14:05-14:45 Oscar Mike
16:00-17:00 Jannis Moras & Banda
17:30-18:10 Marching Gang
18:30-19:30 Marley Wildthing
Malostranské nám. TENT
Malostranské náměstí
10:00-11:00 KARO
12:00-13:00 Prague BuskMen
14:00-15:00 StayJ
16:00-17:00 Smrtislav
18:00-18:50 Imodium
19:00-19:50 Infidelix (US/DE)
20:00-21:00 JeN Hovorka
Rekola TENT
Náměstí Republiky
11:00-12:00 Tomáš J Holý
13:00-14:00 Žen
15:10-16:10 Tokhi & The Groove Army
17:00-18:00 The Oakland Sisters
19:00-20:00 The Hills
Club-Mate TENT
Jiřího z poděbrad
14:00-15:00 Holmes (IE)
16:00-17:00 The Mole's Swing Orchestra
17:00-17:55 Zicamen (BR)
19:00-20:00 Emozpěv
ŠESŤÁK TENT
Vítězné náměstí
12:00-13:00 TAJEMNÝ HANG DRUM
14:00-15:00 Pavel Čadek
16:00-17:00 KACZI
17:35-18:20 Gabriela Dreslerová
18:30-19:30 Eliška Sýkorová
19:45-20:30 Bára Zmeková
AFTERPARTY
Cross Club
0:30-2:00 Toner + live sax
21:00-22:30 Selector Boldrik
22:30-0:30 Dubsteblog djs
2:00-3:00 Kamcza / Zlomená scéna
3:00-4:30 Kan-Jacca + Shifty / Bassistaz
4:30-5:30 Fun survivors set
MAIN STAGE
Klárov
13:00-13:50 Aneta Langerová
14:30-15:30 AIKO
16:00-17:00 Circus Brothers
17:30-18:30 Infidelix
19:00-20:00 Lewis Floyd Henry
20:30-21:30 Heymoonshaker
PARK STAGE
Karlovo náměstí
12:30-13:20 The Valentines
14:00-15:00 Smrtislav
15:30-16:30 Vees
17:05-18:00 Kalle
18:30-19:15 ROE
20:00-21:00 Ghost of You
DIVADELNÍ SCÉNA
piazzetta Národního divadla
10:30-11:30 Divadlo KAKÁ: Děti moře
11:40-12:25 Bilbo compagnie: Klaun Bilbo
12:40-13:30 ÚSTAV ÚŽASU: Karlova a Jaromírova pohádka
13:40-13:55 Cyr Wheel show: Tour de France
14:20-14:30 Feel the Universe Circus Company
15:00-15:30 Cirkus LeVitare: Žonglérská show
16:40-17:40 VerTeDance, Beata Hlavenková, Jiří Havelka: FLOW
18:00-18:30 Orchestr Wasserschloss-Fäger
20:00-20:55 Spitfire Company: Antiwords
Street Rave
Vltavská
13:30-14:45 BA2S
15:00-16:00 Peanut Butter Mob
16:30-17:30 Stříbrný Rafael
18:00-19:00 Gambrz Reprs
19:30-21:30 Ty Nikdy Label Showcase
Pražské služby WORLD TENT
Jungmannovo nám.
12:30-13:30 BraAgas
14:00-15:00 Vepřové komety
15:30-16:30 Tomáš J Holý
17:00-18:00 Tribe Territory
19:00-19:45 Balkan Party Band
20:30-21:30 Terne Čhave
Quadrio TENT
Národní třída
10:00-11:00 TAJEMNÝ HANG DRUM
12:00-13:00 Lemmingway
14:15-15:00 ROE (IE)
16:15-17:00 Heymoonshaker (UK)
18:00-19:00 Zicamen (BR)
19:00-19:45 Holmes (IE)
20:00-20:30 Orchestr Wasserschloss-Fäger
Anděl TENT
Anděl (ul. Nádražní)
10:00-11:00 Shizzle Orchestra
12:00-12:30 Sun + Dead
14:00-15:00 Infidelix (US/DE)
16:00-16:30 Orchestr Wasserschloss-Fäger
18:00-19:00 Dave Brannigan
19:20-20:00 B.U.M.
Malostranské nám. TENT
Malostranské náměstí
10:00-11:00 Zoe Hayter
12:00-12:30 Orchestr Wasserschloss-Fäger
14:00-15:00 Robert Hlavatý
18:00-18:50 Janotaj
19:00-19:50 Mladé perspektivní ryby
Rekola TENT
Náměstí Republiky
11:00-12:00 MamaHotel
13:00-14:00 Petr Brousil
15:00-16:00 TAJEMNÝ HANG DRUM
16:30-17:30 MamaHotel
19:00-20:00 Matyáš Cahák
Club-Mate TENT
Jiřího z poděbrad
10:00-11:00 Matyáš Cahák
12:00-13:00 ROE (IE)
14:00-15:00 Agi&Vitus
16:00-17:00 Sisus Ralsis
17:15-18:00 Meet Art + DJ Evryday
ŠESŤÁK TENT
Vítězné náměstí
10:00-11:00 Jessica May
12:00-13:00 Jiří Harnach
14:00-15:00 Silent Greetings
16:00-17:00 Marley Wildthing
18:00-19:00 Erika band
20:00-21:00 Janotaj
AFTERPARTY
Rock Café
1:00-2:15 Himalayan Dalai Lama
20:00-21:00 ROE (IE)
20:30-21:25 Spitfire Company: Antiwords (divadelní scéna RC)
21:00-22:00 INFIDELIX (US / DE)
22:15-23:45 Heymoonshaker
23:59-1:00 Ghost of You
2:15-3:15 1flfsoap

Other stages

Besides main stages 50 more smaller scenes throughout Prague will play on 8th and 9th June. Complete program will be available during the week before the festival in official application available for both Android and iOS.